Lyrks
Lyrks
Lyrks
Cover Art

BMW M5 Lyrics by Dan Korshunov

BMW M5

2021

[Текст песни «BMW M5»]
[Интро]
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
[Припев]
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
[Куплет]
А она едет по Москве
Like a bomb
Уже вроде по домам
But the night is so long
Это красный – don't move, за углом снова пост
Ярко-алый рассвет, Лужники, снова мост
3.3 до ста, two hundred, don’t stop
Уходи на рубли по прямой конца
Повтори на repeat эту фразу опять
[Переход]
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
[Припев]
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5
BMW M5, BMW M5
Любви достойна только мать и BMW M5

About “BMW M5” by Dan Korshunov

Read the complete lyrics to "BMW M5" by Dan Korshunov from the album "BMW M5" in 2021. On Lyrks you can follow along with the full text, explore the artist's discography, and discover related songs. The track is often categorized under Россия (Russia), House, Electronic.

"BMW M5" is performed by Dan Korshunov. from the album "BMW M5" in 2021 This page provides the full lyric text for fans who want to sing along, study the songwriting, or compare versions across releases. Lyrks organizes lyrics by artist and song slug so you can bookmark and share a stable URL. Music lyrics help listeners connect with emotion, narrative, and rhythm in a track. Whether you are learning English, researching a favorite chorus, or preparing for karaoke, having accurate line breaks and section labels (verse, chorus, bridge) makes the experience easier. We link to the official artist profile on Lyrks where available, including biography snippets, top songs, and chart placements when we have that data. If you enjoy "BMW M5", explore more songs by Dan Korshunov using the links below. Chart and trending pages on Lyrks highlight what listeners are searching for this week. For copyright or correction requests, see our DMCA and contact pages.

View all songs and biography for Dan Korshunov · Trending lyrics · Billboard Hot 100

Frequently asked questions

"BMW M5" is credited to Dan Korshunov. Songwriting credits may include additional writers listed on the release; check the credits section on this page for linked collaborators.

"BMW M5" appears on "BMW M5" in 2021.

Visit the Dan Korshunov artist page at /artist/dan-korshunov for biography, popular tracks, and links to more lyric pages.