Lyrks
Lyrks
Lyrks
Cover Art

Alles und immer Lyrics by Lena Laval

Alles und immer

2019

[Songtext zu „Alles und immer“]
[Strophe 1]
Schau mich nicht so an
Ich kenne dich, du viel zu schöner Mann
Mich mit blicken zu küssen
Kannst du viel zu gut
Schon geb ich auf
Lass mich fallen, alles ist perfekt
Deine Lippen sie streicheln
Die Venus in mir
Und ich gebe auf
[Refrain]
Ja ich will, das alles und immer
Und noch viel mehr von dir
Ja ich will, dass alles und immer
Dieses kribbeln auf der Haut
Teuflich und vertraut macht es noch schlimmer
Brauch es plötzlich alles und immer
Alles und immer
Alles und immer
(Uh-uh-uhhh)
Geb mir Alles und immer
(Uh-uhhh)
[Strophe 2]
Mach es noch einmal
Ich liebe dich, du lässt mir keine wahl
Dieser Wahnsinn der macht mich süchtig nach Gefühl
Niemals vorher, konnte ich fliegen
Völlig schwerelos, küsst du mich in den Himmel
Und wieder zurück
Komm und fang mich ein
[Refrain]
Ja ich will, das alles und immer
Und noch viel mehr von dir
Ja ich will, dass alles und immer
Dieses kribbeln auf der Haut
Teuflich und vertraut macht es noch schlimmer
Brauch es plötzlich alles und immer
Alles und immer
Alles und immer
(Uh-uh-uhhh)
Geb mir Alles und immer
(Uh-uhhh)
[Bridge]
Frag nicht, ob ich's will
Du weißt es genau
Davon krieg ich nie genug
[Refrain]
Ja ich will, das alles und immer
Und noch viel mehr von dir
Ja ich will, dass alles und immer
Alles und immer
(Uh-uh-uhhh)
Alles und immer
(Uh-uh-uhhh)
Alles und immer
Credits

About “Alles und immer” by Lena Laval

Read the complete lyrics to "Alles und immer" by Lena Laval from the album "Alles und immer" in 2019. On Lyrks you can follow along with the full text, explore the artist's discography, and discover related songs. The track is often categorized under Schlager, Pop, Deutschpop.

"Alles und immer" is performed by Lena Laval. from the album "Alles und immer" in 2019 This page provides the full lyric text for fans who want to sing along, study the songwriting, or compare versions across releases. Lyrks organizes lyrics by artist and song slug so you can bookmark and share a stable URL. Music lyrics help listeners connect with emotion, narrative, and rhythm in a track. Whether you are learning English, researching a favorite chorus, or preparing for karaoke, having accurate line breaks and section labels (verse, chorus, bridge) makes the experience easier. We link to the official artist profile on Lyrks where available, including biography snippets, top songs, and chart placements when we have that data. If you enjoy "Alles und immer", explore more songs by Lena Laval using the links below. Chart and trending pages on Lyrks highlight what listeners are searching for this week. For copyright or correction requests, see our DMCA and contact pages.

View all songs and biography for Lena Laval · Trending lyrics · Billboard Hot 100

Frequently asked questions

"Alles und immer" is credited to Lena Laval. Songwriting credits may include additional writers listed on the release; check the credits section on this page for linked collaborators.

"Alles und immer" appears on "Alles und immer" in 2019.

Visit the Lena Laval artist page at /artist/lena-laval for biography, popular tracks, and links to more lyric pages.